Is Nutty & Fruity Non Crystallized Ginger Chunks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Cane Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide (For Freshness).

Check Nutty & Fruity Non Crystallized Ginger Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking