Is Nutty & Fruity Soft Dry Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Mango, Cane Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide (For Freshness).

Check Nutty & Fruity Soft Dry Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping