Is Nutty Fruity Sweet And Spicy Thai Crispy Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sticky Rice, Palm Oil, Cane Sugar, Seasoning (cane Sugar, Chili Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Pepper Powder, Coriander Seed And Powder), Water, Rice Bran Oil, Natural Flavor, Salt.

Check Nutty Fruity Sweet And Spicy Thai Crispy Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Nutty Fruity Sweet And Spicy Thai Crispy Rice | Spoonful