Is Nutty Granola, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Honey, Maple Syrup, Almonds, Pecans, Walnuts (Tree Nuts)

Check Nutty Granola, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutty Granola, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping