Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutty King Size Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (sugar cane syrup), Peanuts, Milk ingredients, Modified palm oil, Sunflower oil, Salt, Emulsifiers, Natural and artificial flavours.

Check Nutty King Size against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Nutty King Size | Spoonful