Is NUTTY NATURALS, MOJO HEALTHY SNACK MIX Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PEANUTS, SALT, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), PURE VANILLA), SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check NUTTY NATURALS, MOJO HEALTHY SNACK MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTTY NATURALS, MOJO HEALTHY SNACK MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruityChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingBreakfast


