Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutty New Yorker Gourmet Food Nuts Gift Basket, 7 Different Nuts - 19.6 Ounces - Kosher Certified Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Walnuts, Pistachios, Pecans, Brazil Nuts, Hazlenuts, Cashews, Peanuts, Cotton Seed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Fructose, Corn Starch, Calcium Stearate, Xanthan Gum, Natural Honey Flavor

Check Nutty New Yorker Gourmet Food Nuts Gift Basket, 7 Different Nuts - 19.6 Ounces - Kosher Certified against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutty New Yorker Gourmet Food Nuts Gift Basket, 7 Different Nuts - 19.6 Ounces - Kosher Certified is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nutty New Yorker Gourmet Food Nuts Gift Basket, 7 Different Nuts - 19.6 Ounces - Kosher Certified | Spoonful