Is Nutty Novelties Cinnamon Peanut Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Iron, Fresh Hazelnuts, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cocoa, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt.
Check Nutty Novelties Cinnamon Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty Novelties Cinnamon Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


