Is NUTTYNESS, ALMONDS HAZELNUT MARZIPAN BAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARZIPAN [ALMONDS, SUGAR, WATER, BITTER ALMOND OIL], HAZELNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE [COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], INVERT SUGAR.

Check NUTTYNESS, ALMONDS HAZELNUT MARZIPAN BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go