Is NUTTYNESS, CHOCOLATE COVERED MARZIPAN BAR, COFFEE, VANILLA, COFFEE, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARZIPAN [ALMONDS, SUGAR, WATER, BITTER ALMOND OIL], DARK CHOCOLATE [COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], COFFEE, VANILLA.

Check NUTTYNESS, CHOCOLATE COVERED MARZIPAN BAR, COFFEE, VANILLA, COFFEE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go