Is Nuun Daily Hydration Wild Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Dextrose, Natural Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Safflower Oil, Stevia Leaf Extract, Beet Juice (for Color).

Check Nuun Daily Hydration Wild Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go