This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nuun Hydration Electrolytes Tropical Natural Flavor Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil, Beet Juice Powder (For Color), Riboflavin (For Color).

Check Nuun Hydration Electrolytes Tropical Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuun Hydration Electrolytes Tropical Natural Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Nuun Hydration Electrolytes Tropical Natural Flavor | Spoonful