Is Nuun Hydration Energy Tropical Punch Effervescent Caffeine Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Beet Powder Color, Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil.

Check Nuun Hydration Energy Tropical Punch Effervescent Caffeine Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuun Hydration Energy Tropical Punch Effervescent Caffeine Supplement is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go