Is Nuun Hydration Sport Caffeine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, Dextrose, Natural flavor, Rice extract blend, Stevia leaf extract, Avocado oil, Malic acid, Rifoblavin (For color).

Check Nuun Hydration Sport Caffeine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuun Hydration Sport Caffeine is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go