Is Nuun Hydration Vitamins Blueberry Pomegranate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Non-Gmo Sourced), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beet Juice Powder (For Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil, Rice Concentrate, Riboflavin (For Color)

Check Nuun Hydration Vitamins Blueberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuun Hydration Vitamins Blueberry Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go