Is Nuun Sport Hydration Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Dextrose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Carbonate, And Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Carbonate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil, Beet Juice (for Color).
Check Nuun Sport Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuun Sport Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


