Is Nuun Sport Hydration Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Dextrose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Carbonate, And Less Than 2% Of Potassium Chloride, Beet Juice (for Color), Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Carbonate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil, Malic Acid.

Check Nuun Sport Hydration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Cube

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Nuun Sport Hydration | Spoonful