Is Nuzzollese Bros. 10lb Bagged Ice Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ce Cubes
Check Nuzzollese Bros. 10lb Bagged Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuzzollese Bros. 10lb Bagged Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuzzollese Bros. 10lb Bagged Ice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


