Is NW DELIGHTS, TURKISH APRICOTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOTS (PRESERVED WITH SULPHUR DIOXIDE).
Check NW DELIGHTS, TURKISH APRICOTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NW DELIGHTS, TURKISH APRICOTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Jimmy Dean Delights Breakfast Bowl Turkey Sausage
Jimmy Dean Delights Egg'wich Parmesan Egg Frittata Turkey Sausage Cheese, 16.4 oz, 4 Count (Frozen)
Louis Kemp Crab Delights Imitation Crab Flake Style - 16oz
TAZO Tea Bags Dessert Delights Herbal Tea Glazed Lemon Loaf - 15 Count
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastSalad


