Is NW DELIGHTS, WASABI PEAS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAS, CORN STARCH, WASABI FLAVOR, LIQUID SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check NW DELIGHTS, WASABI PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NW DELIGHTS, WASABI PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean Delights Breakfast Bowl Turkey Sausage
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Le Sueur Very Young Small Sweet Peas, Whole Peas, 15 oz Can
Jimmy Dean Delights Egg'wich Parmesan Egg Frittata Turkey Sausage Cheese, 16.4 oz, 4 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


