Is NXT Nutrition Beef Protein Isolate Blue Raspberry Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Protein, Acidifier (Citric Acid Anhydrous), Flavouring (Blue Raspberry), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides, Sucralose), Colouring (Brilliant Blue).

Check NXT Nutrition Beef Protein Isolate Blue Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep