Is NY SPICE SHOP Ajika Seasoning - 1 Pound - Ajika Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red bell pepper, Aleppo pepper, New Mexico Lumbre chile powder, garlic, coriander, tomato, fenugreek, sea salt, marigold
Check NY SPICE SHOP Ajika Seasoning - 1 Pound - Ajika Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Ajika Seasoning - 1 Pound - Ajika Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Ajika Seasoning - 1 Pound - Ajika Spice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


