Is NY SPICE SHOP Aleppo Pepper Flakes - 3 Pound - Aleppo Chili Flakes - Aleppo Style Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aleppo Pepper

Check NY SPICE SHOP Aleppo Pepper Flakes - 3 Pound - Aleppo Chili Flakes - Aleppo Style Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Aleppo Pepper Flakes - 3 Pound - Aleppo Chili Flakes - Aleppo Style Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep