Is NY SPICE SHOP Ashwagandha Root - Cut & Sifted - 1 Pound Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ashwagandha Root - Cut & Sifted
Check NY SPICE SHOP Ashwagandha Root - Cut & Sifted - 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Ashwagandha Root - Cut & Sifted - 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Ashwagandha Root - Cut & Sifted - 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep


