Is NY SPICE SHOP Bissy Powder - 04 Ounce - Kola Nut Powder - Kolanut Powder - African Spices Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kola Nut Powder
Check NY SPICE SHOP Bissy Powder - 04 Ounce - Kola Nut Powder - Kolanut Powder - African Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Bissy Powder - 04 Ounce - Kola Nut Powder - Kolanut Powder - African Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Bissy Powder - 04 Ounce - Kola Nut Powder - Kolanut Powder - African Spices is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking


