Is NY SPICE SHOP Brown Lentil (Whole Red) - (Lens Esculenta), Spanish Pardina – 3lbs. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Lentil
Check NY SPICE SHOP Brown Lentil (Whole Red) - (Lens Esculenta), Spanish Pardina – 3lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Brown Lentil (Whole Red) - (Lens Esculenta), Spanish Pardina – 3lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Brown Lentil (Whole Red) - (Lens Esculenta), Spanish Pardina – 3lbs. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


