Is NY SPICE SHOP Christmas Sprinkles - 08 Ounce - Red & Green Sprinkles - Christmas tree Sprinkles - Christmas Baking Sprinkles - Cupcake Decorations - Cookie Decorating Supplies - Fancy Sprinkles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel and/or Palm Oil), Corn Starch, Gum Arabic, Cellulose Gum, Confectioner's Glaze, Carrageenan, Red 40, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Artificial Flavor

Check NY SPICE SHOP Christmas Sprinkles - 08 Ounce - Red & Green Sprinkles - Christmas tree Sprinkles - Christmas Baking Sprinkles - Cupcake Decorations - Cookie Decorating Supplies - Fancy Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Christmas Sprinkles - 08 Ounce - Red & Green Sprinkles - Christmas tree Sprinkles - Christmas Baking Sprinkles - Cupcake Decorations - Cookie Decorating Supplies - Fancy Sprinkles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking