Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NY Spice Shop Gummy Candy Corn - 1 Pound - Gummy Candies - Gummy Candy - Movie Snacks - Candy Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Glycerin, Egg Whites, Confectioners Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Honey, Carnauba Wax, Coconut Oil, Artificial Colors (FD&C: Yellow #6, Yellow #5, Red #40, Blue #1).

Check NY Spice Shop Gummy Candy Corn - 1 Pound - Gummy Candies - Gummy Candy - Movie Snacks - Candy Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY Spice Shop Gummy Candy Corn - 1 Pound - Gummy Candies - Gummy Candy - Movie Snacks - Candy Gummies is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? NY Spice Shop Gummy Candy Corn - 1 Pound - Gummy Candies - Gummy Candy - Movie Snacks - Candy Gummies | Spoonful