Is NY Spice Shop Gummy Ice Pops - Gummies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn syrup, sugar, dextrose, gelatine; humectant: glycerol; acids: citric acid, malic acid; gelling agent: pectins; acidity regulator: sodium citrates; natural and artificial flavor, color: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1
Check NY Spice Shop Gummy Ice Pops - Gummies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY Spice Shop Gummy Ice Pops - Gummies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NY Spice Shop Gummy Ice Pops - Gummies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


