Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is NY Spice Shop Gummy Ice Pops - Gummies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, sugar, dextrose, gelatine; humectant: glycerol; acids: citric acid, malic acid; gelling agent: pectins; acidity regulator: sodium citrates; natural and artificial flavor, color: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1

Check NY Spice Shop Gummy Ice Pops - Gummies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY Spice Shop Gummy Ice Pops - Gummies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? NY Spice Shop Gummy Ice Pops - Gummies - 1 Pound - Gummy Candy | Spoonful