Is NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Worms - 1 Pound Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, water, fish gelatin, sorbitol, citric acid, lactic acid, sodium lactate, artificial flavors, glazing agent (beeswax, carnauba wax, palm, and coconut oil*), FD&C yellow no.5, yellow no.6, red no.40, blue no.1.
Check NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Worms - 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Worms - 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Gummy Worms - 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


