Is NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 1 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Artificial Color (Yellow 5).
Check NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 1 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 1 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Tate's Bake Shop Lemon Cookies
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 1 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


