This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 3 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Artificial Color (Yellow 5).

Check NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 3 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 3 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? NY Spice Shop Lemon Drops - 3 Pound - Lemon Hard Candy - Lemon Candy Drops | Spoonful