Is NY Spice Shop Minced Garlic - 08 Ounce - Garlic Minced - Garlic Seasoning Mix - Garlic Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic Minced
Check NY Spice Shop Minced Garlic - 08 Ounce - Garlic Minced - Garlic Seasoning Mix - Garlic Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY Spice Shop Minced Garlic - 08 Ounce - Garlic Minced - Garlic Seasoning Mix - Garlic Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NY Spice Shop Minced Garlic - 08 Ounce - Garlic Minced - Garlic Seasoning Mix - Garlic Spice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


