Is NY SPICE SHOP Pasilla Negro Chile Powder - 08 Ounce - Dried Pasilla Chili - Chili Pasilla - Hot Dried Chili - Ground Pasilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Pasilla Negro Chiles.
Check NY SPICE SHOP Pasilla Negro Chile Powder - 08 Ounce - Dried Pasilla Chili - Chili Pasilla - Hot Dried Chili - Ground Pasilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Pasilla Negro Chile Powder - 08 Ounce - Dried Pasilla Chili - Chili Pasilla - Hot Dried Chili - Ground Pasilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Pasilla Negro Chile Powder - 08 Ounce - Dried Pasilla Chili - Chili Pasilla - Hot Dried Chili - Ground Pasilla is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySmokySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


