Is NY SPICE SHOP Pasilla Negro Chile Powder - 08 Ounce - Dried Pasilla Chili - Chili Pasilla - Hot Dried Chili - Ground Pasilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Pasilla Negro Chiles.

Check NY SPICE SHOP Pasilla Negro Chile Powder - 08 Ounce - Dried Pasilla Chili - Chili Pasilla - Hot Dried Chili - Ground Pasilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Pasilla Negro Chile Powder - 08 Ounce - Dried Pasilla Chili - Chili Pasilla - Hot Dried Chili - Ground Pasilla is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySmokySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep