Is NY SPICE SHOP Pimento Whole Seeds - 1 Pound - Allspice Berries - All Spice - Pimento Peppers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pimento Whole Seeds
Check NY SPICE SHOP Pimento Whole Seeds - 1 Pound - Allspice Berries - All Spice - Pimento Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Pimento Whole Seeds - 1 Pound - Allspice Berries - All Spice - Pimento Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Pimento Whole Seeds - 1 Pound - Allspice Berries - All Spice - Pimento Peppers is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


