Is NY SPICE SHOP Puya Dried Whole Chile Peppers - 1 Pound - Dried Chili Puya Pods - Chili Pulla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Puya Dried Whole Chile Peppers
Check NY SPICE SHOP Puya Dried Whole Chile Peppers - 1 Pound - Dried Chili Puya Pods - Chili Pulla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Puya Dried Whole Chile Peppers - 1 Pound - Dried Chili Puya Pods - Chili Pulla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Puya Dried Whole Chile Peppers - 1 Pound - Dried Chili Puya Pods - Chili Pulla is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


