Is NY SPICE SHOP Ras El Hanout Seasoning - 08 Ounce - Moroccan Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutmeg, Ginger, cinnamon, Turmeric, Coriander, Black Pepper, Allspice, Cloves, Cardamom

Check NY SPICE SHOP Ras El Hanout Seasoning - 08 Ounce - Moroccan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Ras El Hanout Seasoning - 08 Ounce - Moroccan is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep