Is NY SPICE SHOP Ras El Hanout Seasoning - 08 Ounce - Moroccan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutmeg, Ginger, cinnamon, Turmeric, Coriander, Black Pepper, Allspice, Cloves, Cardamom
Check NY SPICE SHOP Ras El Hanout Seasoning - 08 Ounce - Moroccan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Ras El Hanout Seasoning - 08 Ounce - Moroccan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Ras El Hanout Seasoning - 08 Ounce - Moroccan is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


