Is NY SPICE SHOP Rock Sugar - 1.7 Pound Jar - Rock Crystal Sugar - Rock Candy Crystals - Sugar Rock Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pure cane sugar
Check NY SPICE SHOP Rock Sugar - 1.7 Pound Jar - Rock Crystal Sugar - Rock Candy Crystals - Sugar Rock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Rock Sugar - 1.7 Pound Jar - Rock Crystal Sugar - Rock Candy Crystals - Sugar Rock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Rock Sugar - 1.7 Pound Jar - Rock Crystal Sugar - Rock Candy Crystals - Sugar Rock is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSnackingTopping


