No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is NY Spice Shop Royal Blue Sixlets - 1 Pound - Sixlets Candy - Chocolate Covered Hard Candy Balls Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Dextrose , Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil , Reduced Protein Whey ( Milk ), Cocoa , Corn Syrup , Lecithin (Soy ), Natural and Artificial Flavors , Tapioca Dextrin , Carnauba Wax , Salt, Colors ( Red 3, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide )

Check NY Spice Shop Royal Blue Sixlets - 1 Pound - Sixlets Candy - Chocolate Covered Hard Candy Balls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY Spice Shop Royal Blue Sixlets - 1 Pound - Sixlets Candy - Chocolate Covered Hard Candy Balls is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? NY Spice Shop Royal Blue Sixlets - 1 Pound - Sixlets Candy - Chocolate Covered Hard Candy Balls | Spoonful