Is NY SPICE SHOP Semolina - 3 Pound - Semolina Flour - Semolina Flour for Pasta - Suji Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farina

Check NY SPICE SHOP Semolina - 3 Pound - Semolina Flour - Semolina Flour for Pasta - Suji against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Semolina - 3 Pound - Semolina Flour - Semolina Flour for Pasta - Suji is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking BaseMeal Prep