Is NY SPICE SHOP Split Pigeon Peas - 3 Pound - Toor Dal - Split Peas - Dried Peas - Split Peas - Dry Split Pea - Dry Peas Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Split Pigeon Peas
Check NY SPICE SHOP Split Pigeon Peas - 3 Pound - Toor Dal - Split Peas - Dried Peas - Split Peas - Dry Split Pea - Dry Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Split Pigeon Peas - 3 Pound - Toor Dal - Split Peas - Dried Peas - Split Peas - Dry Split Pea - Dry Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Split Pigeon Peas - 3 Pound - Toor Dal - Split Peas - Dried Peas - Split Peas - Dry Split Pea - Dry Peas is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


