Is NY SPICE SHOP Split Pigeon Peas - 5 Pound - Toor Dal - Split Peas - Dried Peas - Split Peas - Dry Split Pea - Dry Peas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Split Pigeon Peas
Check NY SPICE SHOP Split Pigeon Peas - 5 Pound - Toor Dal - Split Peas - Dried Peas - Split Peas - Dry Split Pea - Dry Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Split Pigeon Peas - 5 Pound - Toor Dal - Split Peas - Dried Peas - Split Peas - Dry Split Pea - Dry Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Split Pigeon Peas - 5 Pound - Toor Dal - Split Peas - Dried Peas - Split Peas - Dry Split Pea - Dry Peas is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


