Is NY SPICE SHOP Split Red Lentil - 3 Pound - Masoor Dal - Red Masoor Dal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Masoor Dal - Splite Red Lentil

Check NY SPICE SHOP Split Red Lentil - 3 Pound - Masoor Dal - Red Masoor Dal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Split Red Lentil - 3 Pound - Masoor Dal - Red Masoor Dal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup