Is NY SPICE SHOP Sticky White Rice - 5 Pound - Sweet Rice Sticky - Sweet Rice - Sticky Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sticky White Rice

Check NY SPICE SHOP Sticky White Rice - 5 Pound - Sweet Rice Sticky - Sweet Rice - Sticky Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Sticky White Rice - 5 Pound - Sweet Rice Sticky - Sweet Rice - Sticky Rice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry