Is NY SPICE SHOP Strawberries and blueberries Gum Drops - 1 Pound Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, corn starch, kosher gelatin, contains 2% or less of the following: Pectin, sodium citrate, citric acid, tartaric acid, sodium potassium tartrate, sodium polypnosemate, natural and artificial flavors, artificial colors: Red #40, red #40 lake, blue #1, blue #2 lake, yellow 6 lake, yellow #5 & #6.

Check NY SPICE SHOP Strawberries and blueberries Gum Drops - 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Strawberries and blueberries Gum Drops - 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? NY SPICE SHOP Strawberries and blueberries Gum Drops - 1 Pound | Spoonful