Is NY SPICE SHOP Sumac Spice Granulated - 3 Pound - Sumac Seasoning Granulated - Sumac Spice Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sumac Spice Granulated

Check NY SPICE SHOP Sumac Spice Granulated - 3 Pound - Sumac Seasoning Granulated - Sumac Spice Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Sumac Spice Granulated - 3 Pound - Sumac Seasoning Granulated - Sumac Spice Powder is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
CitrusSourTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMarinading