Is NY SPICE SHOP Sweet Cranberry Crunch Mix - 10 Pound - Trail Mix Snack - Omega Trail Mix - Snacks Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts
roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nuts And Fruit, Dried Cranberries, Roasted Almonds, White Yogurt Drops, And Roasted Peanuts
Check NY SPICE SHOP Sweet Cranberry Crunch Mix - 10 Pound - Trail Mix Snack - Omega Trail Mix - Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Sweet Cranberry Crunch Mix - 10 Pound - Trail Mix Snack - Omega Trail Mix - Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Sweet Cranberry Crunch Mix - 10 Pound - Trail Mix Snack - Omega Trail Mix - Snacks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


